Roster of Subscribed Organizations

Organization Contact Name Subscription End Date
Abbott Laboratories Cindy Richartz 12-01-2018
Adventist Health System/West John Gustin 10-01-2019
AECOM Gary Landrum 02-01-2019
Alfred Miller Contracting Robert Pool 11-01-2019
Ameren Tim Pettus 03-01-2019
American Transmission Company Matt Weber 09-01-2018
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation Bennie Traylor 10-01-2019
Anheuser-Busch InBev Adam Bova 12-01-2018
APTIM Taylor Edwards 09-01-2019
Aramco Services Company Luis Garcia 03-01-2019
Arcadis Chris Carson 02-01-2020
Ascend Materials Joel Anderson 02-01-2020
AstraZeneca Michael Nielsen 04-01-2019
Autodesk Chuck Mies 01-01-2020
AVEVA Arne Winkler 01-01-2019
Baker Concrete Construction Inc. John Hausfeld 01-01-2020
Barton Malow Company Jennifer Sulak Brown 11-01-2019
Bechtel Group, Inc. Donna Bonghi 03-01-2019
The Beck Group Steve Springer 02-01-2019
Bentley Systems Inc. Eric Crivella 02-01-2019
Black & Veatch Jason Haney 01-01-2020
Blue Cats Patrick McGowan 12-01-2019
BP America, Inc. Gerald Bell 01-01-2019
Bruce Power Raymond Hruby 05-01-2019
Burns & McDonnell Kenda Caskey 05-01-2019
Cargill, Inc. Annette McClelland 04-01-2020
CDI Engineering Solutions Larry Lilly 03-01-2019
Chevron Jerry Zimmerman 08-01-2019
City of Missouri City Leeza Justus 05-01-2019
Consolidated Contractors Company Zuhair Haddad 05-01-2019
Construct-X Fernando Espana 04-01-2019
Construtora Norberto Odebrecht S.A. Paulo Levita 05-01-2019
Corning Roger Ackermann 01-01-2020
Covestro LLC Tom Jefferson 06-01-2019
CRB Russell Sheppard 03-01-2019
Dassault Systèmes SE Simon Huffeteau 01-01-2019
Day & Zimmerman Frank Williamson 07-01-2019
DC Strategies Barbara Heller 04-01-2020
Deloitte Services Avi Schwartz 11-01-2019
Eastman Chemical Company Chris Glasscock 01-01-2020
Eli Lilly Melissa Marcum 07-01-2019
Emerson Mark Howard 10-01-2018
EnLink Midstream Susan Joiner 01-01-2020
eProject Management Russ Cusimano 01-01-2020
Eskom Holdings SOC Ltd Danie Du Plooy 09-01-2018
ExxonMobil Corporation Jamie Gerbrecht 12-01-2019
Fluor Corporation Sharon Fox 12-01-2019
FMI Chris Daum 02-01-2020
General Electric Company Emmanuel Gou 12-01-2019
General Motors Company Ketan Desai 08-01-2018
Global Infrastructure Partners Randy Robertson 07-01-2019
Group ASI Lloyd Rankin 01-01-2020
H+M Industries Brandon Hogan 01-01-2020
Hargrove Engineers + Constructors Robert Fendley 12-01-2019
Haskell Mike Gwyn 02-01-2020
Hatch Randy McMeekin 04-01-2019
Hexagon Michael Buss 03-01-2019
Hilti Frank McMahon 01-01-2020
Hitachi Document Solutions TBD 09-01-2019
Honeywell International Inc. Doug MacIntyre 04-01-2019
Huntsman Corporation Susan Krueger 04-01-2019
I.M.P.A.C.T. Kevin Hilton 09-01-2019
INEOS Kevin Zinke 12-01-2019
Insight WFP Geoff Ryan 11-01-2019
Jacobs Nick Mapplebeck 03-01-2019
JMJ Associates Sue Steele 10-01-2019
Johnson & Johnson Greg Fanning 01-01-2019
Kaiser Permanente Diana Verhalen 10-01-2019
Kiewit Robert Nussmeier 09-01-2019
Koch Industries, Inc. Deepak Bhasin 04-01-2019
Larsen & Taubro Ltd Dharmenda Trivedi 12-01-2018
Linde North America Bill Reich 03-01-2019
LyondellBasell Fred Walker 01-01-2019
M&H Enterprises (Energy Services) Michael Abbas 07-01-2019
Matrix Service Company Beverly Taulman 09-01-2019
McDermott International Robert Kohlburn 04-01-2019
McKinsey & Company, Inc. Frank von Willert 08-01-2019
Midwest Steel Gary Broad 04-01-2019
Motiva Arno Jansen 11-01-2019
National Aeronautics & Space Administration Jin Oh 12-01-2019
NOVA Chemicals Corporation Colleen Pangracs 10-01-2019
NPCC Jamal Al Wahedi 03-01-2019
Nutrien Douglas Middleton 03-01-2019
O3 Solutions Joshua Girvin 12-01-2019
Occidental Petroleum Robert Hayhurst 06-01-2019
ONEOK, Inc. Caitlin Armstrong 01-01-2019
Ontario Power Generation Kevin Kaczmarczyk 12-01-2019
Oracle Andy Verone 12-01-2019
Pathfinder Steve Cabano 11-01-2019
PCL Constructors, Inc. Ian Johnston 11-01-2019
Petroleo Brasileiro S/A - Petrobras Marcelo Britto 05-01-2019
Petronas Rezana Malek 10-01-2018
Phillips 66 Michael Wirkowski 09-01-2019
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman Joseph Jean 12-01-2018
The Procter & Gamble Company Jeffrey Woolf 01-01-2019
PSE&G Victor Viscomi 08-01-2019
PTAG, Inc. Michael Dubreuil 11-01-2019
Richard Industrial Group Dean Wenner 10-01-2019
S & B Engineers and Constructors, Ltd. Hiram Wilson 01-01-2019
SABIC Scott Haven 08-01-2019
Saipem SpA Maurizio Coratella 06-01-2019
SBM Offshore Sarah McCullough 01-01-2019
Shell Kenneth Conly 02-01-2019
Sinopec Qi Guosheng 04-01-2019
Smithsonian Institution Steven Groh 07-01-2019
SNC-Lavalin Constructors Inc. Leslie Weigle 02-01-2019
Southern Company Heather Alexander 09-01-2019
Statoil Eugene Suk 10-01-2018
Tennessee Valley Authority Patricia Knight 10-01-2019
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (USA), Inc. Becky Young 07-01-2019
TransCanada Corporation Gregory Cano 01-01-2019
Turner Industries Andrew McCracken 03-01-2019
U.S. Department of Energy Brian Kong 07-01-2019
U.S. Department of State Steve Gigliotti 03-01-2018
U.S. General Services Administration Bill Wells 10-01-2019
Wanzek Construction, Inc. Arnold Jelinek 02-01-2019
Weller Pools Shane McLemore 10-01-2018
Wilhelm Tom Kerker 03-01-2019
The Williams Companies, Inc. Sharla Gill 04-01-2019
Wison Engineering Hongliang Zhou 05-01-2019
Wood Jim Rammell 02-01-2019
WorleyParsons Bryan Crouse 12-01-2019
Zachry Alison Cochrane 01-01-2020
Zurich Kim Guentzel 11-01-2019